Head Prefect

  • Dilshan Praboditha
  • Siluni Chamodya

Deputy Head Prefect

  • Ashen Nimsara
  • Ravishka Kalinga
  • Lasanthi Himesha
  • Maneesha Piyumali

Commerce Section

  • Sachith Chamod
  • Wandana Samadhi

Arts Section

  • Shaluka Tharinda
  • Dewmini Madara

Technology Section

  • Keerthi Keheliya
  • Kavidi Nimashi
  • Sachith Chamod
  • Wandana Samadhi

Maths Section

Bio Section

  • Nipun Tharusha
  • Kalpani Shehara

JUNIOR PREFECTS – Grade 08

  1. Arosha Sudaraka
  2. M.Akmal
  3. Kavin Ayodya
  4. Nethmi Navanjana
  5. Savindya Prabhashi
  6. Theekshana Jayakodi
  7. Maneesh Randiv
  8. Chathumina Akalanka
  9. Kavithma Sanjali
  10. Malmi Vidarshana
  11. Naduni Thakshila
  12. Visal Mansara
  13. Methushini Vihara
  14. Udayana Pasindu
  15. Sarindu Kumuditha
  16. Kaveesha Sewwandi
  17. Samadhi Hansika
  18. Shathuni Devindi
  19. Chamath Malinda
  20. Savindya Randeep
  21. Yasindu Nethmina
  22. Sathmini Nethuliya
  23. Chanuki Sukhochana
  24. K.I.J.Senevirathna
  25. Danindu Prabhath
  26. Thisarani Samadhi

Grade 09

  1. Kalindu Imantha
  2. Udayanga Prasath
  3. Sachith Dilshan
  4. Induwara Piyumal
  5. Dumindu Eshan
  6. Buddhi Hirushan
  7. Maleesha Nimsara
  8. Jinuka Sesath
  9. Ayesh Imalka
  10. Kasuni Amasha
  11. Theekshana Akalanka
  12. Dehemi Hasangana
  13. Nethmi Hansani
  14. Thilakshi Madhubhashini
  15. Kalpa Vidusarani
  16. Maneesha Dewmini
  17. Pamudi Randina
  18. Dehemi Lochana
  19. Saranga Sandamini
  20. Irushi Kavindya
  21. Rashmi Amasha
  22. Kavindu Sri
  23. Chamudi Dewanji
  24. Hesharavi Gaweshika
  25. Ishadi Ameesha
  26. Tharushi Hansani
  27. Esadi Ayanija
  28. Sandamini Nethsarani
  29. Thiyumi Dinithika
  30. Matheesh Rochan

Grade 10

  1. Paboda Sewwandi
  2. Dasula Nimsara
  3. Umangi Rathnayake
  4. Methini Haswindi
  5. Udani Isanka
  6. Chamath Adithya
  7. Senarathna
  8. Thenula Kithsandu
  9. Shashini Hansika
  10. Jayasekara
  11. Kushani Anjula
  12. Oneli Dilanya
  13. K.Dissanayake
  14. Shashikala Kuamarasinghe
  15. Arunika Maheshi
  16. Sasvini Sahasna
  17. Parami Nimesha
  18. Prasadi Anupama
  19. Methma Pasadi
  20. Nethmi Kaveesha
  21. Yashodhara Dewmini
  22. Nethmi Niduwari
  23. Chamudi Nethmini
  24. Ridmi Vihanga
  25. Loshini Navodya
  26. Sithara Dewmini

Grade 11

  1. Kaveesha Oshadi
  2. Nethmi Hansamali
  3. Kaveesha Liyanage
  4. Charith Buddhika
  5. Lahiruni Kavindya
  6. Shashini Nimanthi
  7. Desandu Hasnaka
  8. Yashan Sri
  9. Damru Nimadith
  10. Vidura Raveesha
  11. Kaveesha Shehan
  12. Pavani Chethana
  13. Akalanka Gimhan
  14. Adesh Nethmina
  15. Hasara Premathunga
  16. Dimasha Dehemi
  17. Shabana Khan
  18. Gimhani Bhagya
  19. Shashika Nuwanthi
  20. Tharushi Kaushalya
  21. Paboda Sathsarani

SENIOR PREFECTS – Grade 12/13

  1. Thathsarani Manurangi
  2. Shaluka Tharinda
  3. Charith Imalsha
  4. Dilaksha Kavinda
  5. Malsha Chaduni
  6. Umesh Charuka
  7. Pathum Madumal
  8. Maneesha Piyumali
  9. Nimsithmi
  10. Chamika dilmi
  11. Lasanthi Nimesha
  12. Pavani Shashikala
  13. Ameesha Induwari
  14. Navindya Madushani
  15. Lihini Bhagya
  16. Tharani Bhagya
  17. Dewmini Madara
  18. Gayani Nisansala
  19. Sachith Chamod
  20. Deeptha Diwulgane
  21. Ishini Sachinthya
  22. Ravishka Kalinga
  23. Navindu Sethmina
  24. Hashinika Dulanji
  25. Dasunika Nandasiri
  26. Madhuwan Shamika
  27. Yashoda Sewmini
  28. S.Palagama
  29. Shashikala Harischandra
  30. Dulari Navodya
  31. Pavan Sandeepa
  32. Lahiru Sandaruwan
  33. Imesha Prabhashi
  34. D.S.C.Gunathilaka
  35. Dasun Sandeeapa
  36. Keerthi Keheliya
  37. Kavishka Abhayarathna
  38. Deshan Sandaruwan
  39. Sadeepa Dulshan
  40. R.E.Liyanage
  41. Kavidi Nimashi
  42. Udamini Jayasundara
  43. Nipun Tharusha
  44. Kalpani Shehara
  45. Dilshan Praboditha
  46. Ashen Nimsara
  47. Rushan Uditha
  48. Nethmini Bandara
  49. Wandana Samadhi